Latest AP Poll NCAA Football Top 25

AP Poll NCAA Football, College Football AP Poll, AP Top 25 College Football Poll, College Football AP Top 25
Home » Football » Latest AP Poll NCAA Football Top 25

AP Poll NCAA Football Top 25

WEEK 4 AP Poll NCAA Football Top 25

Released September 19, 2021. First place votes in parentheses.

1Alabama (59)1,54713-0
2Georgia (3)1,49123-0
3Oregon1,38543-0
4Oklahoma1,30233-0
5Iowa1,29853-0
6Penn State1,197103-0
7Texas A&M1,15873-0
8Cincinnati1,14583-0
9Clemson1,07462-1
10Ohio State97692-1
11Florida930112-1
12Notre Dame874123-0
13Ole Miss717173-0
14Iowa State664142-1
15BYU603233-0
16Arkansas537203-0
17Coastal Carolina526163-0
18Wisconsin513181-1
19Michigan456253-0
20Michigan State389NR3-0
21North Carolina306212-1
22Fresno State201NR3-1
23Auburn166222-1
24UCLA142132-1
25Kansas State127NR3-0

Facebook Comments