AP Top 25 College Football Poll Week 4 2022

Home » College » AP Top 25 College Football Poll Week 4 2022

AP Top 25 College Football Poll Week 4 2022

Through Games SEP. 25, 2022

RANKSCHOOLPOINTSPREVIOUSRECORD
1Georgia (55)1,56514-0
2Alabama (4)1,48724-0
3Ohio State (4)1,48334-0
4Michigan1,35444-0
5Clemson1,31154-0
6Southern California1,23674-0
7Kentucky1,12784-0
8Tennessee1,119114-0
9Oklahoma State1,08193-0
10NC State920124-0
11Penn State876144-0
12Utah760133-1
13Oregon727153-1
14Ole Miss691164-0
15Washington657184-0
16Baylor550173-1
17Texas A&M543233-1
18Oklahoma52963-1
19BYU482193-1
20Arkansas457103-1
21Minnesota288NR4-0
22Wake Forest265213-1
23Florida State244NR4-0
24Pitt209243-1
25Kansas State166NR3-1

Facebook Comments