NCAA Football AP Poll Week 12, 2022

Home » Football » NCAA Football AP Poll Week 12, 2022

NCAA Football AP Poll Week 12, 2022

Through Games NOV. 27, 2022

RANKSCHOOLPOINTSRECORDPREVIOUS
1Georgia (58)1,57012-01
2Michigan (5)1,51612-03
3TCU1,44912-04
4Southern California1,38211-15
5Ohio State1,31311-12
6Alabama1,24310-28
7Tennessee1,19510-29
8Penn State1,13110-211
9Washington1,04810-212
10Clemson92810-27
11LSU8749-36
12Utah8499-314
13Kansas State8159-315
14Florida State7309-316
15Oregon7019-310
16Oregon State6629-322
17UCLA6189-317
18Tulane55110-219
19Notre Dame3848-413
20South Carolina3588-4NR
21Texas3168-424
22UCF1709-325
23UTSA14510-2NR
24North Carolina1149-318
25Mississippi State998-4NR

Facebook Comments