NCAA Football AP Poll Week 7, 2022

Home » Football » NCAA Football AP Poll Week 7, 2022

NCAA Football AP Poll Week 7, 2022

Through Games OCT. 23, 2022

RANKSCHOOLPOINTSPREVIOUSRECORD
1Georgia (31)153017-0
2Ohio State (18)151327-0
3Tennessee (13)147637-0
4Michigan138247-0
5Clemson (1)131858-0
6Alabama126667-1
7TCU121387-0
8Oregon1114106-1
9Oklahoma State1064116-1
T-10Southern California927126-1
T-10Wake Forest927136-1
12UCLA80396-1
13Penn State783166-1
14Utah766155-2
15Ole Miss74477-1
16Syracuse626146-1
17Illinois508186-1
18LSU502NR6-2
19Kentucky429195-2
20Cincinnati386216-1
21North Carolina278226-1
22Kansas State272175-2
23Tulane243257-1
24NC State169235-2
25South Carolina113NR5-2

Facebook Comments